ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1finnscott4.1922026-10-15
2Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
3ojd3.3032026-10-15
4liz fish3.2142026-10-15
5Vito3.2002026-10-15
6touwtje3.1722026-10-15
7Robit3.1482026-10-15
8Frits3.0462026-10-15
9Marcel2.9462026-10-15
10A.K.2.9062026-10-15
11hk2.8962026-10-15
12jaap2.8922026-10-15
13Ieme2.8582026-10-15
14carla2.8582026-10-15
15StefanT2.8502026-10-15
16Ben2.8202026-10-15
17Bibi2.7922026-10-15
18Saja2.7762026-10-15
19Fonzie2.7702026-10-15
20esch2.6482026-10-15
21jjjj2.6362026-10-15
22es2.5242026-10-15
23lidia2.4862026-10-15
24Johannes2.4742026-10-15
25Benjamin2.3942026-10-15
26klaas2.2022026-10-15
27smokey2.0702026-10-15
28Janny1.9962026-10-15
29Eva1.9482026-10-15
30Ab1.8822026-10-15
31Andre1.8322026-10-15
32Albert1.8182026-10-15
33sophia1.7642026-10-15
34hansje1.7422026-10-14
35Dieneke1.5342026-10-15
36Hansh1.4082026-10-15
37MIEKE1.3622026-10-15
38Jolanda1.2502026-10-15
39Freek1.2482026-10-15
40Puma1.2442026-10-15
41Wouter1.0622026-10-15
42Reddy1.0322026-10-15
43Major8962026-10-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2hk4.7702026-10-09
3MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
4finnscott4.1922026-10-15
5Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
6Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
7eugene3.9882026-10-12
8Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
9Gert3.9262026-10-13
10anne3.7342026-10-09
11jancreil3.6962026-10-13
12Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
13touwtje3.5442026-10-10
14Rico3.4202026-10-12
15B@rt3.3902026-10-09
16Ieme3.3682026-10-14
17Marius3.3622026-10-10
18Tonnie3.3282026-10-12
19ojd3.3032026-10-15
20ap3.3002026-10-11
21Huissen3.2662026-10-09
22Harry3.2622026-10-09
23Safari3.2502026-10-14
24durk3.2462026-10-12
25trudy3.2462026-10-14
26liz fish3.2142026-10-15
27dick3.2082026-10-12
28nike3.2022026-10-14
29goedle3.2002026-10-13
30Vito3.2002026-10-15
31Gea3.1702026-10-14
32André V3.1662026-10-13
33Robit3.1482026-10-15
34A13.1242026-10-14
35Freek3.1222026-10-09
36Jozef3.1182026-10-13
37Rocky3.0942026-10-12
38ger3.0762026-10-11
39mart3.0722026-10-10
40Rinus 19523.0622026-10-10
41Frits3.0462026-10-15
42liadt3.0282026-10-12
43Roy3.0262026-10-12
44Ton3.0122026-10-14
45lidia2.9802026-10-10
46Dick Kroegie2.9782026-10-09
47jb2.9742026-10-09
48JoostW2.9722026-10-14
49wimpie2.9662026-10-11
50Marcel2.9462026-10-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Pomp5.1542026-09-28
4hk4.7702026-10-09
5Ieme4.6702026-09-25
6esch4.6082026-09-23
7Butch4.5762026-09-23
8Donovan4.4662026-09-22
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10henny64.2782026-09-22
11MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
12finnscott4.1922026-10-15
13carla4.1822026-10-06
14JZ4.1802026-09-30
15didy4.1362026-09-24
16jan boelee4.1142026-09-17
17droplulll4.1142026-09-25
18borus4.1002026-09-18
19Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
20ger4.0662026-10-01
21auke4.0602026-09-23
22Harm4.0422026-09-21
23Marcel4.0382026-09-18
24Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
25StefanT4.0262026-10-07
26eugene3.9882026-10-12
27Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
28Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
29Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
30Gert3.9262026-10-13
31Max3.9202026-10-02
32mingchu3.8862026-09-17
33Tiny3.8362026-09-22
34Bibi3.7942026-09-29
35matilde3.7762026-10-07
36Vvumartin3.7622026-09-23
37jaap3.7522026-09-29
38John W.3.7462026-10-01
39anne3.7342026-10-09
40Herman3.7302026-10-06
41Huissen3.7222026-09-23
42cabby3.7102026-09-17
43jancreil3.6962026-10-13
44el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
45Janny3.6842026-10-05
46RKH3.6722026-10-02
47Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
48Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
49JW3.6242026-09-17
50L A3.6142026-09-24
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05