ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Harry4.8462026-10-31
2henny64.1662026-10-31
3jaap3.8042026-10-31
4gijs3.6342026-10-31
5Fonzie3.2242026-10-31
6Piet3.0582026-10-31
7GER3.0502026-10-31
8Koos Obbema2.9282026-10-31
9Marius2.8942026-10-30
10Harm2.7882026-10-30
11durk2.7662026-10-31
12Gerry2.7262026-10-31
13hansore2.6962026-10-31
14Ieme2.5342026-10-31
15Nol2.5242026-10-31
16Ben2.3902026-10-31
17mari2.2822026-10-31
18Lady Finke2.2682026-10-31
19André V2.2042026-10-31
20carla2.1682026-10-31
21Elsb2.0302026-10-31
22Finny2.0282026-10-31
23Evelien2.0022026-10-31
24Henk1.8202026-10-31
25anne1.7662026-10-31
26ton f1.5542026-10-31
27Puma1.4962026-10-31
28Trudie1.3742026-10-30
29Ron1.3222026-10-31
30Hokaki1.2462026-10-31
31Albert1.2022026-10-31
32qqqqqqqqq1.0402026-10-31
33Major9702026-10-31
34hansje902026-10-31
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Harry4.8462026-10-31
2Marcel4.6362026-10-29
3Bibi4.4342026-10-29
4henny64.2482026-10-26
5M4.1562026-10-27
6Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
7el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
8finnscott3.8802026-10-25
9John W.3.8502026-10-29
10André V3.8462026-10-30
11ben3.8382026-10-29
12Fons3.8322026-10-25
13jaap3.8242026-10-29
14ma3.8062026-10-25
15guido3.8042026-10-28
16Tiny3.7922026-10-28
17Janny3.7782026-10-28
18Alek3.6902026-10-25
19gijs3.6342026-10-31
20didy3.6122026-10-27
21dick3.6062026-10-27
22Koos Obbema3.5382026-10-26
23Trudie3.4202026-10-27
24Gerard3.4142026-10-26
25Ieme3.3942026-10-25
26Piet3.3862026-10-25
27LN3.3862026-10-27
28Major3.2402026-10-29
29Fonzie3.2242026-10-31
30ger3.1902026-10-25
31Huissen3.1442026-10-29
32durk3.1342026-10-26
33Jolanda3.1162026-10-25
34janny seinenvos3.1162026-10-30
35Aaa3.0682026-10-28
36WALTER3.0482026-10-28
37auke3.0102026-10-28
38jan boelee3.0002026-10-27
39Benjamin2.9982026-10-25
40mart2.9962026-10-29
41Corr2.9642026-10-27
42Poolman232.9602026-10-29
43Vvumartin2.9382026-10-28
44Edwin2.9282026-10-28
45Corvus2.9242026-10-27
46Marius2.8942026-10-30
47ppvvll2.8842026-10-29
48rinus2.8782026-10-30
49Jan en Elena2.8742026-10-28
50Miekje2.8702026-10-29
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2Wim D5.3022026-10-18
3henny64.9022026-10-24
4Harry4.8462026-10-31
5hk4.7702026-10-09
6Marcel4.6362026-10-29
7Ieme4.5782026-10-17
8BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
9woepie4.4522026-10-16
10Bibi4.4342026-10-29
11Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
12Ron4.2962026-10-16
13MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
14finnscott4.1922026-10-15
15carla4.1822026-10-06
16M4.1562026-10-27
17Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
18Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
19ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
20Nol4.0682026-10-20
21StefanT4.0262026-10-07
22jn4.0022026-10-18
23Piet3.9922026-10-24
24eugene3.9882026-10-12
25Bossie3.9682026-10-18
26Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
27Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
28Gert3.9262026-10-13
29Max3.9202026-10-02
30el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
31John W.3.8502026-10-29
32André V3.8462026-10-30
33ben3.8382026-10-29
34Fons3.8322026-10-25
35jaap3.8242026-10-29
36ma3.8062026-10-25
37guido3.8042026-10-28
38Tiny3.7922026-10-28
39Janny3.7782026-10-28
40matilde3.7762026-10-07
41anne3.7342026-10-09
42Herman3.7302026-10-06
43Corvus3.6982026-10-19
44jancreil3.6962026-10-13
45Alek3.6902026-10-25
46Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
47RKH3.6722026-10-02
48Johannes3.6682026-10-21
49Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
50gijs3.6342026-10-31
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05